CTI Online: Christian Teaching Institute

LOCATION     CALENDAR  
Honor List
2016-2017 school year- Updated May 2017

 

   CTI Honors - Updated May 2017

GRADE 3A

GRADE 3B

Honor List

Honor List

Ashkar Tristan

Abi Mansour Sarah

Azarian Gacia

Abou Jaoude Joya

Bejjani Talia

Al Ghnayma Sarah

Chamoun Kevin

AlGhazi Mira

Hejinian Grace

Ammar Hady

Maroun Elie Andrew

Haddad George

Merhi Chloe

Haddad Michael

Mokh Diala

Kahoush Richard

Rabbat Melanie

Kozian Kayane

Raffoul Elias

Rabah Selena

Saad Gracie

Riashi Ingrid

Salloum Peter

Shalhoub Michelle

Sarkis Christy

Watkins Nora Hope

Shakar Serena

Younes Andrew

Zeaiter Thea

Zeineddine Aya

Junior Honor List

Junior Honor List

Arnaout Nour

Hatoum Mohammad

Ghadban Ahmad

GRADE 3 H.S. Track

 

Honor List

 

Massey  Erica

 

Junior Honor List

 

Castaneda Castillo David

 

 

GRADE 4A

GRADE 4B

Honor List

Honor List

Abou Zeid Joseph Ram

Abadi Abbas

Attieh George

Abbas Elize

Bou Chaaya Maria

Al Ghnayma Zahraa

Deeb Rosy

Atallah Grace

Dibo Rhea

Atweh Jonathan

Faddoul Celine

Barakat Daniel

Farah Yara

El Hajj Gael

Kamar Anna Lee

Isteefan Bassam

Lahoud Mabelle

Khairallah Naomi

Moughaizel Jeffrey

Khneisser John

Moussa Johnny

Lamaa Perla

Riashi Anthony

Maalouf Julie Maria

Rizkallah Josee

Marapathiranage Imasha

Saad Gianna

Merhej Anthony

Saad Chloe

Nehme Mickel

Saliba Elie

Powell Kyla Faith

Seraydarian Alex

Younes Stephanie

Junior Honor List

Junior Honor List

Alshoufani Jude

Abdel Meneim Ninwa

Andraos Mia

GRADE 4 H.S. Track

Zoghaib Marie Therese

Honor List

 

Audi Ahmed Leon

 

Azar John

 

Lee Sra-elle

 

 

GRADE 5A

GRADE 5B

Honor List

Honor List

Ali Hassan Karim

Ashkar Fernando

Aouad Tia

Bou Malhab Elina

Aoun Eden

Bou Zeid Cate

Bou Hamdan Adam

Faddoul Jad

Kamar Luna Maria

Kashouh Betine

Mahshi Joshua

Tawk Helen

Maksoud Claritta

Junior Honor List

Massaad Alex

Chaar Kay Paul

Neaimeh Joy

Haddad Mark

Saade Adrian

Medvedskaya Maria

Salamoun Isabelle

GRADE 5 H.S. Track

Touloujian Robin

Honor List

Wazen Christy

Azar Michel

Junior Honor List

Khalife Jimmy

Abou Maarouf George

Saad Maria Thereza

Assaad Zoe

Sajid Zulbab

Bou Jaoudeh Jeffrey

 

Chami Christy

 

 

 

GRADE 6A

GRADE 6B

Honor List

Honor List

Abadi Zeinab

Al Sarraj Zaid

Aoun Jean

Ali Hallani Bashar

Aoun Kay

Atweh Steven

Bou Assi Yorgo

Daoud Jeffrey

Cheety Charbel

Hossain Jimmy Akhter

Khoury Christ

Khoury Christie

Kouyoumdjian Grace Selena

Khoury Michelle

Moukarzel Charbel

Maalouf Mirabelle

Rizkallah Sarah

Majdalani Yvonne

Saad Elissa

Junior Honor List

 

Abi Aad Nour

Junior Honor List

Hawwa Leen

Dakhlallah Myra

Khneisser Jessica

Jichi Jenny

GRADE 6 H.S. Track

Khoury Rita Maria

Honor List

 

Powell Victoria Grace

 

Watkins Wade Immanuel

 

 

GRADE 7A

GRADE 7B

Honor List

Honor List

Haddad Steven

Achkar Kenny

Ibrahim Marie Belle

Azarian Cynthia

Khoury Claritta

Bou Zeid Dea

Moussa Jane

Kashouh Markus

Nohra Joseph

Junior Honor List

Salamoun Christina

Farah Elly

Younes Rebecca

GRADE 7 H.S. Track

Junior Honor List

Honor List

Abi Saleh Margarita

Castaneda Castillo Dania Vanessa

Tawk Sarah

 

 

 

GRADE 8A

GRADE 8B

Honor List

Honor List

Diab Harakeh Marya

Abbas Lynn

Khoury Charelle

Aoun Gabriel

Moussa Michael

Deeb Chris Gabriel

Yammine Shafic

Maroun Lionelli

Junior Honor List

Saade Anna Maria

 

Shalhoub Sarah

 

Junior Honor List

 

Francis Timothy

 

Khawand Ralph

 

Majdalani Nour Michelle

 

GRADE 8 H.S. Track

 

Honor List

 

Powell Joshua Caleb

 

Saad Wadih Sam

 

 

GRADE 9A

GRADE 9B

Honor List

Honor List

Jammal Rafqa Maria

Hourani Elie

Kleyaani Alic

Maksoud Anitta

Nikolian Arine

Shakar Aidalena

Saab George

Junior Honor List

Younes Rafqa

Asoghlian Maria

Junior Honor List

Mitri Jennifer

Haber Emma Nour

Satyan Lyana

Khawand Maria

GRADE 9 H.S. Track

Mitri Rebecca

Honor List

 

Chlala Rochelle

 

Dabbour Zechariah Wooten

 

El Douaihy Vincent Charbel

 

Tabet Sarah Catherina

 

 

GRADE 10A

GRADE 10B

Honor List

Honor List

Daoud Joe

Atweh Perla

Hourani Nour

Haddad Nicholas

Junior Honor List

Sarnouk Helena

Ammar Reem

Yammine Elias

Aoun Eve

Junior Honor List

Sakili Joseph

Chami Angelo

 

Farhat Pia

 

Mattar Maria

 

GRADE 10 H.S. Track

 

Honor List

 

Khalife Jeffrey

 

Powell Bryan Jeremiah

 

 

GRADE 11 Sc.

GRADE 11 Hum.

Honor List

Honor List

Bitar Joy

Sayour Laura

Hajj Sharbel

GRADE 11 H.S. Track

Khoury Anna Maria

Honor List

Melki Joseph

Chehouri Ahlam

Nikolian Paul

Tenn Lea

Youssef Yara

 

Junior Honor List

 

Abdel Nour Marinelle

 

Majdalani Farah Maria

 

Moussa Joy

 

GRADE 11 H.S. Track

 

Honor List

 

Kareh Yvonne Chloe

 

Rossoshanskaya Yana